序号

姓名

学校

001

谢正宵

浙江省杭州第六中学

002

周琪

浙江省杭州第六中学

003

杨智涵

杭州市惠兴中学

004

金那祎

杭州市惠兴中学

005

邱炜豪

杭州市惠兴中学

006

丁曹羽

杭州市开元中学

007

张真瑞

杭州市开元中学

008

钱韵雯

杭州市开元中学

009

谭斯杭

杭州市清河实验学校

010

陈圣琪

杭州新世纪外国语学校

011

吴兴隆

杭州市江城中学

012

陈浩

杭州市江城中学

013

张抒昕

杭州市清泰实验学校

014

朱宇睿

杭州市清泰实验学校

015

陈果

北京师范大学附属杭州中学

016

金雨奇

北京师范大学附属杭州中学

017

张宸铭

北京师范大学附属杭州中学

018

郑舒羽

北京师范大学附属杭州中学

019

毛逸凡

北京师范大学附属杭州中学

020

鲁董予

杭州市建兰中学

021

孙晋鲁

杭州市建兰中学

022

蒋凯乐

杭州市建兰中学

023

卢嘉昊

杭州市建兰中学

024

吴依蓉

杭州市建兰中学

025

吴怡乐

杭州第十中学

026

刘余春

杭州第十中学

027

杨子泷

杭州第十中学

028

吴之阳

杭州市勇进实验学校

029

黄文悦

杭州市明珠实验学校

030

胡宇杭

杭州市明珠实验学校

031

张晗

杭州市明珠实验学校

032

江俊慧

杭州市明珠实验学校

033

叶坤

杭州市青春中学

034

郭哲宇

杭州市青春中学

035

邵子豪

杭州市朝晖中学

036

秦轩城

杭州市朝晖中学

037

张雨轩

杭州市朝晖中学

038

杨顾佳

杭州市朝晖中学

039

王亦林

杭州市安吉路实验学校

040

俞霏扬

杭州市安吉路实验学校

041

王宁然

杭州市风帆中学

042

李晨曦

杭州市风帆中学

043

武子捷

杭州市风帆中学

044

过玉龙

杭州市风帆中学

045

朱昕怡

杭州启正中学

046

苗一棵

杭州启正中学

047

徐婧

杭州市春蕾中学

048

薛怡然

杭州市春蕾中学

049

王芝言

杭州市春蕾中学

050

唐昊

杭州市春蕾中学

051

胡清源

杭州市大成岳家湾实验学校

052

胡润智

杭州市景成实验学校

053

何晓菲

杭州市大成实验学校

054

李旭

杭州市胜蓝中学

055

林铭瑞

杭州市胜蓝中学

056

柴烨恺

杭州市胜蓝中学

057

张其正

杭州市风华中学

058

付豫

杭州市风华中学

059

方李庭

杭州观成实验学校

060

王辰安

杭州观成实验学校

061

赵奕诺

杭州观成实验学校

062

郑鹊

杭州市第十五中学教育集团(总校)

063

戚心怡

杭州市第十五中学教育集团(总校)

064

朱德钰

杭州市西溪中学

065

徐家怡

杭州市西溪中学

066

杨怡宁

杭州市西溪中学

067

卢艺菲

杭州市西溪中学

068

黄依晴

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

069

方乐同

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

070

吕子琦

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

071

杜易

杭州市翠苑中学

072

薛洲航

杭州市翠苑中学

073

俞坤

杭州市翠苑中学

074

刘婧

浙江工业大学附属实验学校

075

王誉

浙江工业大学附属实验学校

076

潘欣怡

浙江工业大学附属实验学校

077

张宁

杭州市上泗中学

078

暨巧燕

杭州市上泗中学

079

张婧婷

杭州市上泗中学

080

燕锋

杭州市西湖第一实验学校

081

余俊豪

杭州市袁浦中学

082

贾瑶

杭州市袁浦中学

083

张晨飞

杭州市袁浦中学

084

韩李逍

杭州市袁浦中学

085

胡瞳博

杭州市周浦中学

086

胡心羽

杭州市周浦中学

087

潜一奇

杭州市紫金港中学

088

沈毅恒

杭州市紫金港中学

089

徐梦

杭州东方中学

090

傅嘉怡

杭州东方中学

091

徐静怡

杭州市绿城育华学校

092

林诗琪

杭州市绿城育华学校

093

刘苏杭

杭州市绿城育华学校

094

华瞻

杭州市公益中学

095

王依娜

杭州市公益中学

096

周裕明

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

097

王者智

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

098

方馨可

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

099

张悦

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

100

马麒闵

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

101

周越

杭州市十三中教育集团(总校)

102

黄亦康

杭州市三墩中学

103

王子杭

杭州市三墩中学

104

母俊辰

杭州市三墩中学

105

朱勇嘉

杭州市三墩中学

106

金泽玮

杭州市三墩中学

107

王晓

杭州市三墩中学

108

严朔

杭州市丰潭中学

109

沈子健

杭州市丰潭中学

110

俞雪儿

杭州市丰潭中学

111

沈昊扬

杭州市翠苑中学文华校区

112

庄傲唯

杭州市翠苑中学文华校区

113

姚馨雅

杭州市翠苑中学文华校区

114

朱妍

杭州市十三中教育集团嘉绿苑中学

115

王珏

杭州市十三中教育集团嘉绿苑中学

116

朱鸣佳

杭州市十三中教育集团嘉绿苑中学

117

姚欢氤

杭州市保俶塔申花实验学校

118

李童舟

杭州市保俶塔申花实验学校

119

贝雅菲

杭州市三墩中学文理校区

120

蒲大卫

杭州市三墩中学文理校区

121

王易

杭州市三墩中学文理校区

122

李浩杰

杭州市文溪中学

123

周歆轶

杭州市文溪中学

124

李诗阳

杭州市仁和外国语学校

125

颜博洋

杭州市行知中学

126

陈浩楠

杭州市行知中学

127

任嘉俊

杭州市行知中学

128

沈哲涵

杭州市行知中学

129

汪俊辉

杭州市文晖中学

130

宋湘承

杭州市文晖中学

131

王雪怡

杭州北苑实验中学

132

潜陈璐

杭州北苑实验中学

133

鲍婉静

杭州北苑实验中学

134

毛振邦

杭州北苑实验中学

135

魏子坤

杭州市启航中学

136

陈祺瑞

杭州市启航中学

137

杨祉乔

杭州市启航中学

138

王星男

浙江省杭州康桥中学

139

朱潇宇

浙江省杭州康桥中学

140

王欣豪

杭州市拱宸中学

141

胡宇翔

杭州市拱宸中学

142

张俊耀

杭州市拱宸中学

143

严文欣

杭州市拱宸中学

144

王晨

杭州市拱宸中学

145

黄睿迦

杭州育才中学

146

郎佳爱

杭州育才中学

147

饶佳钰

杭州育才中学

148

季喆

杭州市文澜中学

149

徐飏

杭州市文澜中学

150

劳怡萱

杭州市文澜中学

151

陈心砚

杭州市锦绣中学

152

郑添奕

杭州市锦绣中学

153

陈文航

杭州树兰中学

154

陈佳奕

杭州树兰中学

155

陈佳鹤

杭州锦绣·育才中学附属学校

156

陈昊炫

杭州锦绣·育才中学附属学校

157

叶灵丽

杭州长阳中学

158

葛叶玲

杭州长阳中学

159

张静怡

杭州市大关实验中学

160

戴兰馨

杭州市大关实验中学

161

江哲羽

杭州市大关实验中学

162

唐悦

杭州市大关实验中学

163

曹昱恒

杭州市采荷中学

164

袁熙杭

杭州市采荷中学

165

俞林汐

杭州市采荷中学

166

娄方舟

杭州市采荷中学

167

李泽东

杭州市采荷中学

168

王钇洲

浙江师范大学附属杭州笕桥实验中学

169

莫忧

浙江师范大学附属杭州笕桥实验中学

170

方李超

杭州市丁兰实验中学

171

徐睿

杭州市丁兰实验中学

172

唐诗敏

杭州市丁兰实验中学

173

裘页川

杭州市丁兰实验中学

174

马岑

杭州市夏衍初级中学

175

朱钱宁

杭州市夏衍初级中学

176

李梦泽

杭州市夏衍初级中学

177

陈秋实

浙江省教育科学研究院附属实验学校

178

戚亦涵

杭州市景芳中学

179

夏文淏

杭州市景芳中学

180

毛翊茗

杭州市景芳中学

181

蒋家晨

杭州市景芳中学

182

陈飞燕

浙江省杭州四季青中学

183

苏新源

浙江省杭州四季青中学

184

洪雅萌

浙江省杭州四季青中学

185

胡琪尔

杭州市采荷实验学校

186

郭佳翼

杭州市采荷实验学校

187

陈瑜璐

杭州市采荷实验学校

188

许楚音

杭州国泰教育集团

189

晏怡菲

杭州天杭教育集团

190

奚兰心

杭州天杭教育集团

191

俞扬

杭州师范大学东城中学

192

张天杭

杭州师范大学东城中学

193

周雨蝶

杭州师范大学东城中学

194

赵俊诚

杭州师范大学东城中学

195

陆静怡

杭师大东城实验学校

196

杨茹煜

杭师大东城实验学校

197

富欣瑶

杭师大东城实验学校

198

张祖金

杭州天成教育集团

199

罗皓明

杭州天成教育集团

200

赵逸诚

杭州采荷中学教育集团濮家校区

201

谢佳昊

杭州采荷中学教育集团濮家校区

202

李振梁

杭州采荷中学教育集团濮家校区

203

施昊楠

杭州市钱江新城实验学校

204

周华丰

杭州市钱江新城实验学校

205

姜之晗

杭州市钱江新城实验学校

206

方媛

浙江省杭州浦沿中学

207

王含玺

浙江省杭州浦沿中学

208

虞哲彬

浙江省杭州浦沿中学

209

张铭远

杭州长河中学

210

来靖昊

杭州长河中学

211

詹宇磊

杭州长河中学

212

汤淑妍

杭州长河中学

213

赵思捷

杭州西兴中学

214

虞诚鸣

浙江省杭州滨兴学校

215

俞焱凯

浙江省杭州滨兴学校

216

何梓娴

杭州江南实验学校

217

陶奕含

杭州江南实验学校

218

王馨悦

杭州江南实验学校

219

柳泽宇

杭州江南实验学校

220

董桉

浙江省杭州高新实验学校

221

王佳鸣

浙江省杭州高新实验学校

222

陈鉴涵

杭州市滨江区滨兰实验学校

223

徐扬逸

杭州闻涛中学

224

杨宸

杭州闻涛中学

225

施筠洁

杭州二中白马湖学校

226

葛军妍

杭州二中白马湖学校

227

李天佑

浙江省杭州滨和中学

228

平烨

萧山区义蓬初级中学

229

肖浩程

萧山区义蓬初级中学

230

汪心越

萧山区义蓬初级中学

231

杨鑫霓

萧山区义蓬初级中学

232

汪世焓

萧山区义蓬初级中学

233

李玉创

萧山区义蓬初级中学

234

段雪峰

萧山区河庄初级中学

235

徐怡

萧山区河庄初级中学

236

宋骄阳

萧山区河庄初级中学

237

蒋昀涛

萧山区新围初级中学

238

沈智凯

萧山区新围初级中学

239

王心燏

萧山区新围初级中学

240

马鑫磊

萧山区新湾初级中学

241

朱聪聪

萧山区新湾初级中学

242

高忆莎

萧山区新湾初级中学

243

张从从

萧山区众安前进初级中学

244

孙安凯

萧山区众安前进初级中学

245

谢智超

萧山区临江第一初级中学

246

周诚

杭州市下沙中学

247

姚振霖

杭州市下沙中学

248

游欣悦

杭州市下沙中学

249

李先锐

杭州市下沙中学

250

胡洢涵

杭州市下沙中学

251

程诗睿

杭州市实验外国语学校

252

程余波

杭州市文海实验学校

253

陈书扬

杭州市文海实验学校

254

吴奕璇

杭州市文海实验学校

255

张锦原

杭州市文海实验学校

256

董睿

杭州东南中学

257

吴子安

杭州经济技术开发区学正中学

258

雷若晨

杭州经济技术开发区学正中学

259

査书杰

杭州经济技术开发区学正中学

260

陈杭熠

杭州养正学校

261

许佳祺

杭州经济技术开发区景苑中学

262

沈晨曦

杭州经济技术开发区景苑中学

263

段博献

杭州经济技术开发区景苑中学

264

张萧尹

杭州经济技术开发区景苑中学




微信扫描二维码,关注学校微信公众号